Regular Day

Period Start End
1 08:45 09:40
2 09:48 10:43
3 10:51 11:46
4 11:54 12:49
Lunch 12:57 13:27
5 13:35 14:30
6 14:38 15:33
55 minutes

Block Day

Period Start End
1 / 2 08:45 10:33
Core 10:41 11:03
3 / 4 11:11 12:59
Lunch 13:07 13:37
5 / 6 13:45 15:33
108 minutes (22 core)

Minimum Day

Period Start End
1 10:55 11:30
2 11:38 12:11
3 12:19 12:52
Lunch 13:00 13:30
4 13:38 14:11
5 14:19 14:52
6 15:00 15:33
33-35 minutes

Finals Day

Period Start End
1-2-5 08:45 10:50
Lunch 10:58 11:28
3-4-6 11:36 13:41
125 minutes

Rally Day

Period Start End
1 08:45 09:32
2 09:40 10:27
3 10:35 11:22
4 11:30 12:17
Rally 12:25 13:05
Lunch 13:13 13:43
5 13:51 14:38
6 14:46 15:33
47 minutes (40 rally)